AURORA | Tee times for the final round of the 2018 Class 5A girls state golf tournament scheduled for May 22, 2018, at Boulder Country Club. Aurora players bold and uppercased:

Courtney Oakes is Aurora Sentinel Sports Editor. Reach him at 303-750-7555 or [email protected] Twitter: @aurorasports. FB: Aurora Prep Sentinel

2018 CLASS 5A GIRLS STATE GOLF TOURNAMENT FINAL ROUND TEE TIMES

TEE 1

8 a.m.: Hannah Basler (ThunderRidge), Lauren Hirsch (Broomfield), Sophie Pruter (Denver East)

8:09 a.m.: EMAAN ADIL (REGIS JESUIT), CAITLIN O’DONNELL (GRANDVIEW), Kaylynn Xia (Cherry Creek)

8:18 a.m.: Amanda Robert (Douglas County), Kayla Elder (Fossil Ridge), GABRIELLA ELLO (CHEROKEE TRAIL)

8:27 a.m.: Gabi Werst (Fossil Ridge), Courtney Packer (Arapahoe), Tess Mitchell (Columbine)

8:36 a.m.: Haena Kim (Highlands Ranch), Katherine Malcolm (Chaparral), Rachel Penzenstadler (Cherry Creek)

8:45 a.m.: AMISHA SINGH (SMOKY HILL), Annika Schooler (Columbine), Taylor Tucker (ThunderRidge)

8:54 a.m.: Alyssa Chin (Cherry Creek), Lexi Mueldener (Ralston Valley), SKYLAR CAIN (REGIS JESUIT)

9:03 a.m.: Lauren Tucker (ThunderRidge), Maddy Dunkle (Legend), Olivia Roper (Denver East)

9:12 a.m.: Ashley Kozlowski (Rock Canyon), Anju Ogi (Arvada West), Gracie Olkowski (Grand Junction)

9:21 a.m.: BROOKE KRAMER (CHEROKEE TRAIL), Sydney Eye (Ralston Valley), Reagan Robinson (Arvada West)

9:30 a.m.: Brittlynn O’Dell (Grand Junction), Gabby Esquibel (Heritage), Leigha Devine (Fossil Ridge)

9:39 a.m.: Meghan Vogt (Broomfield), Brandy McClain (Rock Canyon), MORGAN RYAN (GRANDVIEW)

9:48 a.m.: AMY CHITKOKSOONG (GRANDVIEW), Jenna Chun (Highlands Ranch), Payton Canon (Cherry Creek)

9:57 a.m.: KATIE BERRIAN (REGIS JESUIT), Kelsey Webster (Fairview), EMMA BRYANT (EAGLECREST)

TEE 10

8 a.m.: Courtney Lawler (Arvada West), Mia Blackard (Legacy), Samantha Packer (Arapahoe)

8:09 a.m.: Allie Nocera (Ralston Valley), Charlotte Cliatt (Palmer), Claire Hendee (Highlands Ranch)

8:18 a.m.: Elise Fortino (Denver East), Victoria Quintana (Northglenn), Lindsay Taylor (Castle View)

8:27 a.m.: Anna Roh (Broomfield), Hanna Lawton (Columbine), SARAH MCDEVITT (REGIS JESUIT)

8:36 a.m.: Lauren Axe (Rocky Mountain), Shelisa Derr (Brighton), Sophie Nelsen (Ralston Valley)

8:45 a.m.: Hailey Nelson (Fossil Ridge), JULIA SHAVER (EAGLECREST), Nicole Fatovic (Broomfield)

8:54 a.m.: Alex Hill (Rampart), Kira Petersen (Chaparral), SASHA PARKER (OVERLAND)

9:03 a.m.: Christine Attai (Arapahoe), Anna Branscome (Bear Creek), Cassie McCord (Castle View)

9:12 a.m.: Kat Kachel (Doherty), Mia Kliner (Rock Canyon), Leticia Delgado (Northglenn)

9:21 a.m.: Clara Hosman (Legend), Kaylee Snow (Denver East), Lily Bauer (Palmer)

9:30 a.m.: Elan Fleetwood (Legend), Lily Noteboom (Rampart), SYDNEY SZARKA (GRANDVIEW)

9:39 a.m.: Annalise Hildebrand (Rock Canyon), Isabelle Dinapoli (Chatfield), Yulim Kim (Monarch)

9:48 a.m.: Chloe Weigum (Lakewood), Alaina Oscai (Highlands Ranch), Jordan Johnson (Fountain-Fort Carson)

9:57 a.m.: Alisha Butki (Rocky Mountain), RIAN NELSON (EAGLECREST), Jacqueline Jackson (Columbine)